western sub branch nashos Members List

Will only put phone no or email sent in by member
Name ~~~~~ Army No~ Contact**

Name. Surname. Service No.

Allan~ Lee~ 3756611
Bacon~ Dot~ Full Mem
Bacon ~ Tom~ 3750475
Barnes~ Raymond ~3755329
Beales~ Raymond ~3723255
Behume~ Robert~ 3723337
Bird~ James 3781170
Black~ Harold~ 174255
Bloedorn Neil~ A311745
Braden~ Charles~ 3166307
Browne ~ John~ 3793724
Brooking~Allan 3743898
Bumpstead Terrance 3785648
Cameron Brian 3795230
Clayton Ronald 3754992
Connelly Bernard 3787546
Craddock Raymond 3746789
Crooks Thomas 3794855
Davis John 3718281
Davis Val Social
Deller Ronald 3724343
Dingey Darrel A311092
Doer Vic 3754996
Doer Judith Full Mem
Doyle Maxwell 3741704
Drinkwater Walter 3759495
Drinkwater Vivanne Full Mem.
Elliot Ronald 3727280
Fitzgerald ~Kenneth ~3725694
Fitzgerald ~Patricia~Full mem
Fogarty Bill 3783408

Franklin Lawrence.3728067
Fraser Donald. 3723454
Gardner Trevor. 3798500
Gent Robert. 22194419
Gibson Leslie. 3755349
Guest Ron. 3712418
Hadlow Norman. 3752519
Harris Peter. 3788499
Harrison Ronald. 3713672
Harrison Georgina. Social
Hart Ronald. 3777925
Hawkins Maureen. Full mem
Hawkins Bob. 3713218
Higgins Brian. 3748280
Hobbs Bert. 3752205
Hobbs Rae. Full Mem.
Hodgman Paul.
Insall Norman. 3755477
Jacombs Brian. 3787135
Kettels Edward. 3747312
Knight Frank. A 311821
Knight Shirley. Social
Larter Donald. A313508
Lehane Gerard. 3803968
Luttick Raymond. NS 6608
Lyne Peter. 315577
Marshall James.Pat. 3752213
Marshall Melva. Social
Matheson Norm. 3786002
Mc Williams Horace. 3727328
Meale David. 3757546
Medding Raymond. 3719687
Middleton Derek. 3756654
Missen Graeme. 3729071~20 NSTB 3rd Intake Pucka. 13.9.59. moc.dnopgib|nessimg#moc.dnopgib|nessimg
Morison Kath. Social
Mulholland James. 2717620
Musumeci Anthony. 3801028
Newton Bryan. 3723807
Notman Arthur. 3727900
Organ Robert. 3719692
Parker Geoff. 3791478
Parsons Chris. A371373
Pascoe Reginald. 3780165
Petherick Ian. 3774912
Phillips Norman. 3777367
Plotzza Allan. A39528
Plunket Barry. 3722002
Portingale Noel. 3783836
Rayson Norris. 3778297
Rhodes John. A 313797
Roberts Graeme. 5713933
Fleming-Robertson. Gordon 3770525
Rothnie Alexander .
Russell Thomas. 6982
Shires Robert. 3/758655
Smith John. 3748293
Smith Bernard. Social
Soulsby Robert. 3717693
Stanley Alfred. 3713770
Stuart Donald. A199550
Sumpter Len. 3804145
Sutherlan Donald. 3776025
Symons Milton. 3717521
Terry John. A317695
Thomas Barry. 3724028
Torr Donald. A312218
Vassallo Micheal. 3799396 ~2RTB.3rd Intake.A Coy.4 Platoon.7.7.70 ~ua.ten.dnopgib|60090avm#ua.ten.dnopgib|60090avm
Verity Frank. 3713423
Wanders Kevin. 3722013
Willaton John. 3753530
Williams Lesley. Social
Williams Les. 3715209
Williams Mathilde. Full Mem
Wootten Barry. 3756357
Wootten Eric. 3756359
Kelvin. A310610

Deceased

Crennan Terrance
Baird Stan
Copland Alexander
Dupuy Kevin
Jeffreys John
Ryan Michael
Morison Allan
Ingram Bill
Liebert Douglas
Bryar Kevin
Sommers Harold
Missen Margaret
Alford Brian
Williams Jack

Transfered

Isherwood Roger
Lowe Trevor
Cary Brian
Rich Peter
Purvis Bob
Reeves Peter
Sim Lloyd**

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License