Western Suburbs Sub Branch Nashos Members Victoria

Updated 26.1.2013.

Western Suburbs Sub Branch Nashos Members Victoria

096 096 Allan Lee
009 009 Bacon Dot
048 048 Bacon Tom
060 060 Barnes Raymond
080 080 Beales Raymond
059 059 Behume Robert
102 102 Bird James
033 033 Black Harold
092 092 Bloedorn Neil
078 078 Braden Charles
089 089 Browne John
067 067 Brooking Allan.14 NSTB 2nd intake C Company 25 Platoon.Raeme.1952.

047 047 Bumpstead Terrance.
103 103 Cameron Brian
66 66 Clayton Ronald
100 100 Connelly Bernard
110 110 Craddock Raymond
117 117 Crooks Thomas
051 051 Davis John
126 126 Davis Val
049 049 Deller Ronald
136 136 Dingey Darrel
034 034 Doer Vic
057 057 Doer Judith
056 056 Doyle Maxwell
061 061 Drinkwater Walter.
065 065 Drinkwater Vivanne.

019 019 Elliot Ronald
142 142 Fitzgerald Kenneth~14 NSTB 2 Intake 2nd Feild Artillary Pucka 1956.
088 088 Fitzgerald Patricia
064 064 Fogarty Bill~20 MSTB D Coy 16 Platoon 1958 Pucka
058 058 Franklin Lawrence
076 076 Fraser Donald
123 123 Gardner Trevor
069 069 Gent Robert
030 030 Gibson Leslie
003 003 Guest Ron

099 099 Harris Peter
120 120 Harrison Ronald
020 020 Harrison Georgina
014 014 Hart Ronald
046 046 Hawkins Maureen
138 138 Hawkins Bob

024 024 Hobbs Bert
045 045 Hobbs Rae
040 040 Hodgman Paul
021 021 Insall Norman.
008 008 Jacombs Brian.
077 077 Kettels Edward.
017 017 Knight Frank.
086 086 Knight Shirley.
101 101 Larter Donald.
125 125 Lehane Gerard.
023 023 Luttick Raymond.
104 104 Lyne Peter.

83 083 Marshall James.Pat.15 NSTB D Coy 19 Platoon 1954 Pucka.

011 011 Marshall Melva
032 032 Matheson Norm~20 NSTB.2nd intake 1959 C Company 13 Platoon.
002 002 Mc Williams Horace.
068 068 Meale David.
026 026 Medding Raymond.
001 001 Middleton Derek.
015 015 Missen Graeme~20 NSTB D Coy 22 Platoon Aug-Oct.1959
moc.dnopgib|nessimg#moc.dnopgib|nessimg

121 121 Morison Kath.
130 130 Mulholland James.
111 111 Musumeci Anthony.
082 082 Newton Bryan.
081 081 Notman Arthur.
073 073 Organ Robert.
031 031 Parker Geoff~2RTB A Coy 3 Platoon 2 Intake 1967 Pucka.
028 028 Parsons Chris.
084 084 Pascoe Reginald.
132 132 Petherick Ian.
072 072 Phillips Norman.
098 098 Plotzza Allan.
095 095 Plunket Barry. 14 NSTB 3rd intake H A Artilary.1954.
013 013 Portingale Noel.
039 039 Rayson Norris.
042 042 Rhodes John.
025 025 Roberts Graeme.
131 131 Fleming-Robertson Gordon.
041 041 Rothnie Alexander.
062 062 Russell Thomas.
007 007 Shires Robert…
124 124 Smith Bernard.
016 016 Soulsby Robert.
128 128 Stanley Alfred.
006 006 Stuart Donald.
070 070 Sumpter Len.
054 054 Sutherland Donald.
037 037 Symons Milton.
053 053 Terry John.
038 038 Thomas Barry.
097 097 Torr Donald. NO2 NST Wing Rathmines 14th Intake 1955.
063 063 Vassallo Micheal. 2 RTB 3rd intake A Coy 4 pl 7/7/1970.
ua.ten.dnopgib|60090avm#ua.ten.dnopgib|60090avm
012 012 Wanders Kevin.
139 139 Willaton John.15 NSTB 3rd intake 1954 C Company 12 Platoon.
113 113 Williams Lesley.
044 044 Williams Les.
087 087 Williams Mathilde.
022 022 Wootten Barry.
091 091 Wootten Eric.
107 107 Young Kelvin.


Deceased
Crennan Terrance
003 003 Baird Stan
086 086 Copland Alexander
018 018 Dupuy Kevin
078 078 Jeffreys John
066 066 Ryan Michael
104 104 Morison Allan
020 020 Ingram Bill
007 007 Liebert Douglas
040 040 Bryar Kevin
133 133 Sommers Harold
118 118 Missen Margaret
114 114 Alford Brian
005 005 Williams Jack
035 035 Higgins Brian.
036 036 Verity Frank.
029 029 Smith John.
018 018 Hadlow Norman~15 NSTB 1 Platoon A COY 1954.

Transfered
085 085 Isherwood Roger.
120 120 Lowe Trevor.
009 009 Cary Brian
041 041 Rich Peter
127 127 Purvis Bob
053 053 Reeves Peter
043 043 Sim Lloyd

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License